HEALTH AND SAFETY CODE
Sec. 108.0045. OPEN RECORDS. Subject to the restrictions of
this chapter, the council is subject to the open records law,
Chapter 552, Government Code.
Added by Acts 1997, 75th Leg., ch. 261, Sec. 5, eff. Sept. 1,
1997.